Edinburgh Napier University
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Construction Project Management – Abdulkareem Ismail Al Fatani, Mohammed Neghemish Alahmadi, Damanpreet Kaur Jolly.
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE
Construction Project Management – Jing Huang, Patrick Kennedy.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Digital Systems*– Domingo Alvarez.
Digital Systems – Pradeepa Srinivasan.
CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Electrical Engineering – Dariusz Adam Stepniak.
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdElectronic & Communication Engineering (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – Sarah Jane Gordon.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Electronic & Computer Engineering – Quentin Chinot.
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING
Electronic & Electrical Engineering (Hons) – 1st Class – Brian Murray Gardner.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Energy & Environmental Engineering – Peter Banks, Brian Davison, Amaechi Ekwealor, John Hann, Neil Euan Peters, Geoffrey Victor.
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING
Energy & Environmental Engineering (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Richard Owain Edward Griffin.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Engineering (Automation)*– Charles Hume.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Engineering (Electrical & Electronic) – Srinivas Sirigada.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Engineering (Electronic & Communication) – Manan Natavarlal Modi.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Engineering (Electronic & Communication) – Satya Ravi Kiran Reddy Mirthivada.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Engineering (Mechanical Engineering)*– John Mark Stephenson.
Engineering Design – Sahil Panu, Andrew Wright.
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdEngineering with Management (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Christopher Joseph Burns, Deniz Dayan, Garry David Vandepeear.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Environmental Sustainability*– Hazel Jane Graham.
Environmental Sustainability – Liam Óg Flavin, James Fraher, Donal Quinn, Manuel Recoder Serrer.
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE
Environmental Sustainability – David Clifford Grant.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Facilities Management – Emmanuel Onyeka Chinegwu, Molly Roy.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Facilities Management – Nnamdi Emmanuel Anyanwu.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Mechanical Engineering – Tim Noonan.
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING
Mechanical Engineering (Hons) – 1st Class – Calum Menzies, Stuart Wilson. 2nd Class – Lower – Craig Brockie, Thomas Cuthbert, Adam Martin Fearon, Derek Waller.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Mechanical Engineering*– Thomas Lauder McLeod.
Mechanical Engineering – Ibraheem Al-Ghamdi.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Mechatronics – Joshva Singh Maharaja Singh, Goran Nisic, Aura-Letitia Rugea, Valentin-Andrei Stoica.
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING
Mechatronics (Hons) – 1st Class – Craig Dewar, David Lohoar, Douglas Veitch.
Mechatronics (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – Ryan Donaldson.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Mechatronics*– Virvardhan Bansal.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Polymer Engineering – Muhammad Bilal Bashir.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Product Design Engineering (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Andrew Thomas Wildgoose.
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING
Product Manufacture*– Avinash Yadav.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Property Development & Valuation (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Emma Ryan.
Property Development & Valuation – Kirsty Ann Hepworth.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdProperty Management & Investment – Geraldine Connolly, Andrew Howie.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Quantity Surveying (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – David Fahy, William Guckian, Brian Gerard Mc Chesney, John Reynolds. 2nd Class – Lower – Jeffrey Brophy, Gary Flynn, Kevin Kennedy, Mark Mc Ginty, Hughie McManamon, Gary Walsh.
Quantity Surveying – David Cassidy.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Safety & Environmental Management*– Kathryn Elizabeth Reed.
Safety & Environmental Management – Abdullah Alswailm, Emeka Anthony Edokwe, Emeka Kay Okoli.
Timber Engineering*– Cecilia Alonso Gonzalez.
Timber Engineering – Dean Matthew Holway.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Timber Engineering – Michael-John Walsh.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Transport Planning & Engineering*– Heather Louise Kenyon.
Transport Planning & Engineering – Lisa Agnew, Mehmet Ahmet, James Richard Charles Bailey, Pawel Bugajski, James Carruthers, Eustace Onyeka Dunkwu, Timothy Gibbons, Danny Gouveia, Andrew Harper, Ferhan Khan, Damian Lavelle, Malcolm Neil Matheson, Stephen James McCullough, Amritpal Kaur Mudhar, Katherine Jane Purvis, Savan Rohit Radia, Lynn Russell, Haris Sater, David Alexander Sinclair, William Tyler, Colin John Weir, Moira Elizabeth Weir, Catherine White, David John Whyte.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Transport Planning & Engineering – Richard Gamble, Jagjit Mahal.
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE
Transport Planning & Engineering – Adam Doherty.
Faculty of Health, Life and Social Sciences
Doctor of Philosophy
Eve Joss Bird, Anne Fiona Williams.
School of Life, Sport & Social Sciences
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Animal Biology*– Louise Gilliland.
Animal Biology – Roxanne Katrina Purves.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Aquatic Ecosystem Management*– Laura Jane Feeney.
Aquatic Ecosystem Management – Rhona Cairns, Ian Kendal Martin, Mirva Mikkonen, Clare Jemma Nisbet, Emmanouil Sperelakis.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Biological Sciences – Natasha Chi Ching Shek.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBiological Sciences – Maryam Ahmed Al-Muhanna, Stephanie Carnie, Charline Faure, Melissa Isselin, Barbara Nhapi, Mark Swanson.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Biomedical Science*– Agnieszka Piotrowska, Stephanie Margaret Ryan.
Biomedical Science – Linda Jones, James Martin, Crawford Nelson, Eyitayo Olufemi Oluwadare, Claire Scully.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Biomedical Science (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Samantha Chapman.
Biomedical Science – Pauline Agyei-Gyan, Dominique Christina Cunningham.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Biotechnology – Praveen Kumar Anthati, Selva Manikandan Athi Narayanan, Thomas Keaney, Susan Lynch, Karolina Mosinska.
Career Guidance – Barrie Grey.
BACHELOR OF ARTS
Complementary Healthcare (Aromatherapy) (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Claire MacMillan.
Complementary Healthcare (Reflexology) (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – Susan Baker. 2nd Class – Lower – Leigh Sullivan.
Complementary Healthcare (Reflexology)*– Mikaela Skogsberg.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdComplementary Healthcare (Reflexology) – Catherine Anne Dalton, Jacqueline Savage.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Complementary Healthcare (Reflexology) – Tracey Provan.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Conservation & Management of Protected Areas*– Ruth Sonia Cantrell.
Conservation & Management of Protected Areas – David Anderson, James Stuart Guilder, Sian Natasha Haddon, Vera Menges, Amy Neal, Grant Sneddon.
Drug Design & Biomedical Science*– Stephen Busby, Joanne Louise Mitchell, Dagmara Szkolnicka.
Drug Design & Biomedical Science – Otcheche’vesho Jedidiah Aiyewa, Sarah Amin, Magdalena Buczek, Kirankumar Gunjal, Lindsay Jarvis, Bharath Kedarnath Kurra, Lisa McIntosh, Saichalam Puttagunta, Jagoda Rewers, Preethi Sebastian, Anuj Sehgal, Sarah Whelan, Zhouye Xu.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Drug Design & Biomedical Science – Prabhjeet Kaur.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Ecotourism*– Steffanie May Stewart, Alexandra Valla
Ecotourism – Caroline Andres, Natalie Cozzolino, Valerie Travers Dowie, Hazel Dunn, Jon Irastorza Garces, Kathryn Taylor.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Ecotourism – Ozlem Essizhan.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Environmental Biology – Adeline Guy, Julia Martin, Quentin Rolland, Jack Sellers.
Forensic Biology – Linsey Forbes, Stephanie McMurdo, Sarah Anne Reid.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdHerbal Medicine (Hons) – 1st Class – Linda De Villiers, Loretto Mooney.
Herbal Medicine (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – Heta-Maria Kristiina Satchitananda Haavisto.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Herbal Studies – Margaret June Baxter.
BACHELOR OF ARTS
Holistic Therapies (Reflexology) (Hons) – 3rd Class – Jennifer Clifford.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Marine & Freshwater Biology – Jil Bournazel.
Microbiology & Biotechnology (Hons) – 3rd Class – Suman Guo.
Microbiology & Biotechnology – Iain MacDonald.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Pharmaceutical Science*– Sreedath Avula, Patricia Sanmartín.
Pharmaceutical Science – Krishna Ashyamani, Satish Kumar Bachu, Jeevan Reddy Bokka, Tejaswi Boppana, Ramya Krishna Chilakalapudi, Poornima Doppalapudi, Rahul Ashokkumar Jain, Mahitej Yadav Katteboina, Maheswara Reddy Konatham, Karthik Mallela, Kashif Omaid Mohammed, Louice Sandhya Pallaprolu, Prashant Panwar, Srikanth Shetti, Harish Raja Sreemantula.
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE
Pharmaceutical Science – Karthik Kolguri, Thirupathi Rao Pammidi.
BACHELOR OF ARTS
Psychology (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Rebecca Emily Stewart McNeill.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdPsychology – Radoslaw Andruszkiewicz, Charles Gray, Caroline Greig.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Psychology (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – Kamila Beska, Jagoda Katarzyna Chabinska, Krzysztof Zwolan. 2nd Class – Lower – Gemma Hanson, Louise Elizabeth MacKay.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Psychology – Philip Cashmore, John Richard Ryan Harper, Garrie Neill, Anna Nowosielska.
BACHELOR OF ARTS
Psychology & Sociology (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Sarah Stanners.
Psychology with Sociology (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – Anna Katarzyna Bobak.
Psychology with Sociology (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Eldina Omanovic, Lesley Anne Smith, Jakub Jerzy Zynder.
Psychology with Sociology – Abbie Burke.
Social Sciences – Kathleen Bernard, Laura McCarrol.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Social Sciences – Sandie Ellen Gibson.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Sport & Exercise Science (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – Douglas John Shaw. 3rd Class – Andrew Paul
Sport & Exercise Science*– David Easton, Daniel Faulkner, Luke McGinlay, Fabio Saviozzi.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdSport & Exercise Science – Samuel James Faichney, Niall Gosman, Hamish Herbert, Rory John McLeod, Stuart Ryan Ure, Ben Adam Yoxon.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Sport & Exercise Science*– Lauren McDonald.
Sport & Exercise Science – William Beattie, Patrick Coupar, Blair Gleeson.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Sport & Exercise Science (Exercise Physiology)*– Ian Page Martin Wooller.
Sport & Exercise Science (Sport Psychology) – Lauren Clark.
Sport & Exercise Science (Sports Coaching)*– Steven Quinn, Denise Marion Whitehead.
Sport & Exercise Science (Sports Coaching) – Charlene Rose Baird, Murray Campbell Baird, Jamie Leigh Clifford, Neil Andrew McKenzie, Lee White.
Sport & Exercise Science (Sports Injuries) (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Gillian Elizabeth Rainey.
Sport & Exercise Science (Sports Injuries) – Abbie Cairney, Laura Macpherson, Gary James McBride, Alistair Matthew Quine, Alana Mary Rankin, Mohammed Ujam, Matthew Watson.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdSport & Exercise Science (Sports Injuries)*– Ruth Andrews.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Sport Performance Enhancement – Simon Anderson, James Alexander Jeffrey Beaumont, Lesley Buchanan, Alastair John Cooper, Paul Davis, Ian Dryburgh, Ibai Garcia Tabar, Jenny Houston, Ruth Lindsay Howie.
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE
Sport Performance Enhancement – Gustaf Lann.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Sports Studies (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Christopher Paul Greco.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Wildlife Biology & Conservation*– Arnau Cortés Palacios, Alan Duff, Victoria Reid.
Wildlife Biology & Conservation – David Bavin, Heather Jean Charlotte Beaton, Carolyn Goldie, Tabea Lanz, Tracy May, Sandra Pia McSorley, James Morrison, Jory Mullen, Laura Caroline Overton, Sofie Lorna Rogers, Laura Shearer, Claire Sutherland, Nuala Elizabeth Anne Oakes Swan, Louise Tomsett, Muideen Alade Yisau.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Wildlife Biology & Conservation – Krista Farrugia.
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Care
BACHELOR OF NURSING
Adult Nursing*– Paula Sneddon Aitken, Jennifer May Anderson, Veronica Angus, Joanna Ewa Arendt, Margaret Helen Beattie, Laura Black, Mammie Annette Cameron, Liam Grant Caswell, Kimberley Cheek, Sarah Yvonne Clyde, Jade Anne Collins, Nicola Jane Colvin, Shona Claire Cuthbertson, Joanne Damerell, Pauline Louise Dickson, Kimberley Dow, Lynn Downie, Rachel Anna Ferguson, Kirsty Margaret Field, Laura Ann Finlayson, Suzanne Claire Fleming, Lauren Forsyth, Susan Elizabeth Grierson Galt, Shirley Anne Gavin, Sarah Louise Glass, Antonia Rose Graham, Gemma Louise Grant, Katharine Amanda Greig, Sharon Mary Hill, Stacey Ann Hunter, Erin Hutton, Gladys Amayo Idehen, Billy Jackson, Brenda Keeley, Kirsty Jane Kennedy, Kirsty Anne Matheson, Chloe Rebecca McCornick, Laura McDonald, Rebecca Catherine McGhee, Kerry Elizabeth McKernan, Karen Amy McLoone, Kirsty Louise Sommerville McNicol, Suzanne Margaret McNulty, Louise McWilliams, Jenny Elaine Messer, Oonagh Mills, Kayleigh Murphy, Alison Nelson, Harriet Lucy Nicholls, Margaret Nimubona, Sharon Elizabeth Ann Noon, Lenny May Tirao Paculanang, Louise Christine Rich, Lisa-Jayne Robb, Gillian Robertson, Laura Robertson, Rachel Louise Runciman, Yvonne Skene, Frances Ann Sutherland, Aisling Mary Thompson, Michelle Watt, Angela Wight, Malgorzata Urszula Witas, Eilidh Louise Wright, Victoria Louise Young.
Adult Nursing – Caroline Elizabeth Aitken, Laura Jane Alexander, Laura Archibald, Claire Emma Barrett, Sarah Carmichael, Tanya Yvonne Tracey Carstairs, Amanda Jane Copeman, Elise Cunningham, Elizabeth Jean Douglas, Diane Tracy Ewart, Kirsty Ann Farrow, Linda Foster, Lyn Anne Gerrard, Karen Marie Hale, Louise Jennifer Hearn, Alexis Emma Louise Henderson, Mark Douglas Henderson, Jillian Claire Herd, Laura Hope, Frances Inglis, Susan Kelly, Molly Frances Kenward, Samantha Kerr, Daniel John Kilna, Inha Klachkova, Jennifer Leishman, Angela Michelle Lindsay, Kirsty MacKenzie, Kerri Suzanne Manson, Alanna May Mason, Carrie Lawson McCraw, Marlyn McMillan McDougall, Gail McKee, Emma Calder Ketchen McNeill, Jessica Anne Milburn, Katie Anne Milson, Claire Murray, Sarah Nellis, Sarah Ann Noon, Gemma Pettie, Leanne Porteous, Sophie May Rickard, Lynn Roxburgh, Paula Ruiz De Arbulo, Leigh Michelle Sinton, Irene Catherine Souter, Emma Suttie, Gabby Piper Van Deurse, Rebecca Jayne White, Sarah Louise Wilson, Caroline Fiona Wood.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION IN NURSING
Adult Nursing*– Judith Socorro Buot, Stacey Catherine Elizabeth McFadyen, Helen Phillips.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdAdult Nursing – Yasmin-Amber Campbell, Fiona Catherine Cheyne, Kaysha Sherice Coulbourne, Tomasz Stanislaw Golda, Kelly Fay Hanson, Ben Dieter Holt, Fraser Brian Lawson, Mirelle McCutcheon, Elaine McDonald, Toni-Anne Kathleen McMillan, Philip Frederick Richards, Toni Elliot Ross, Jane Anne Selkirk, Sarah Kay Taylor.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Advanced Practice in Intellectual Disabilities*– Mary Anne Harkes.
Advanced Practice in Mental Health Nursing – Elizabeth Anne Brodie.
Advanced Practice in Nursing & Applied Education – Elaine Colville, Cornelia Lottie Van Slochteren-Kommer.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Advanced Practice in Nursing & Applied Education – David Lamont.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Advanced Practice in Palliative Care – Clare Carolan.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Animal Health (Hons) – 2nd Class – Lower – Claire Armstrong.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Animal Health – Kate Embleton.
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA
Brief Intervention Psychological Therapies – Christine Audrey Miller.
BACHELOR OF NURSING
Child Health*– Eilidh Victoria Burns, Naomi Louise Busteed, Anna Elizabeth Clarke, Sarah Maria Day, Rachael Heddleston, Tatiana Ivanchenko-Brown, Stephanie Kidd, Kathleen Lithgow, Kenneth Hay Martin, Emily Grace Petrie, Gemma-Louise Robertson, Emily Faye Rogerson, Lisa Russell, Jasmine Roseanne Weir.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdChild Health – Claire Louise Anderson, Lucy Baldwin, Gillian Sutherland Blair, Emma-Louise Carmichael, Joanne Elizabeth Crawford, Anne-Marie Fallon, Mandy Heath, Marie Hoban, Samantha Horan, Kirsty Ann Jones, Stephanie Lothian, Rolanda Nancy Elizabeth Mitchell, Gillian Louise O’Connor, Katherine Jean Panton, Kelly Taylor Pentland, Claire Flora Shipman, Claire Tracey Sutherland, Sarah Jane Taylor.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION IN NURSING
Child Health – Louise Ann Mutch.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Critical Care & Applied Education – Michelle Elaine Monica O’Reilly.
Health Administration*– Fang-Chin Kao.
Health Administration – Hana Al Ismaili, Prasanna Balachandiran, Qiaoyan Hong, Dayal Kammanchery Sahadevan, Jun Wang.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Health Care – Audrey Eldridge, Emma Louise Graham, Angela Jane Gray, Dawn-Louise Ann Harcus, Patricia Scott Hayman, Rafal Daniel Jarosz, Silvia Helena De Almeida Rossi.
BACHELOR OF NURSING
Learning Disabilities*– Leanne Alice Catherine Dalziel, Alan Thomas Graham, Alison Rachel Welsh.
Learning Disabilities – Courtney Evelyn Benn, Laura Jane Bonini, Morag Sinclair Delworth, Joyce Marguerite Findlay, Rachel Foster, Victoria McDermott, Leslieanne McLoughlin, Roslyn Frances Mundell, Rona Waters.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION IN NURSING
Learning Disabilities – Audrey Patricia Jean Bryson.
MASTER OF SCIENCE
Management & Applied Education*– Janet Smith.
BACHELOR OF NURSING
Mental Health*– Valerie Cannon, Alice Davies, Jennifer Gibson, Wendy Helen Kelly, Jennifer Opara, David Parker, Dale Radley, Mandy Ramsay, Jenny Ella Revel, Mohammad Javad Sharafjahan, Deirdre Teague, Susan Thompson.
Mental Health – Theodora Felicia Babancu, Katrina Catherine Yvonne Barnwell, Nicola Cassidy, Marie Elizabeth Cummings, Bernadette McKay, Grant McLachlan, Hannah McLachlan, Nikki Jayne Reid, Michelle Robertson, Linda Jane Smith.
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION IN NURSING
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdMental Health – Helen Duff, Sabar Hussain, Iain Kitson, Pamela McFarlane, Ross Douglas Whitehead.
BACHELOR OF MIDWIFERY
Midwifery*– Angela Paterson Bleasdale, Kim Bradie, Caroline Margaret Dandie, Kelly Davenport, Juliet Manijeh Dawid, Jennifer Donaldson, Adele Louise Inche, Rebecca Anne McCanny, Emily Rose McLean, Hannah McLennan, Megan Sheila Joy Potter, Kirsty Jean Reeves, Emma Jane Watson, Amie Jane Weightman.
Midwifery – Hannah Louise Civil, Megan Rachael Corbett, Lauren Sarah Dewar, Kerry Longstaff, Libby McAlpine, Julie McNeill, Agnieszka Grazyna Mejer.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Neonatal Nursing – Angela Dawn Shand, Fiona Willox.
Nursing*– Sangawaka Nthanizi Khuoge.
Nursing – Jane Margaret Forsyth, Joel Itua, Gertrude Pempholamveka Sulumba, Kathryn Fiona Whitford.
Nursing Studies – Shona Armstrong, Caroline Helen Jardine, Hazel Alexandra Prentice.
Nursing with Health Studies*– Lesley Jane Fairbairn, Diane Karen Livingston.
Professional Practice in Intellectual Disability*– Peter Joseph Paul Croghan.
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE
Teaching & Learning in Higher Education – Jennifer Traynor.
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
Veterinary Nursing (Hons) – 2nd Class – Upper – Stephanie Smith. 2nd Class – Lower – Lauren Batey.
* with Distinction