Robert Gordon University graduates

The Robert Gordon University campus in Aberdeen. Picture: Hemedia
The Robert Gordon University campus in Aberdeen. Picture: Hemedia
Share this article
0
Have your say

ABERDEEN BUSINESS SCHOOL

DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY - Armstrong Abebrese; Susan Allardyce; Ruth Noanengi Awa; Pauline Ann Mary Bremner; Mas’Ud Usman Ibrahim; Muhammad Surajo Sanusi; Gabriela Whitehead; Kalli Zannah

DOCTOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Joy Sunday Oyovwevotu

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Nadine Sara Alam; Sami Hassan Ali; Craig Austin Fearn; Robert Boyd Finlay; Steven Johannesen; Vimbai Brenda Munyukwi

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ENERGY BUSINESS - Mika Juhana Kauppinen; Visa Yliluoma

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION INFORMATION MANAGEMENT - Margarita Cuadrado Jiménez

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION OIL AND GAS MANAGEMENT - Babajide Babafemi Bayo-Yusuf; Dzarma Daniel; Michael Easton Dickson; Dipta Dwitiya; Hussein Mahmoud Elsissi; John Forde; Damien Charles Greaves; Piotr Juliusz Kenar; Vijay Kulkarni; Ronald MacAskill; Andrew John Maddrick; Harvir Singh Mann; Shabnam Meeran; Pangestiarso Wahyu Nugrahanto; Sungat Samarbayev; Jagdeep Sandhu; Bobur Takhirovich Shamsiev; Radislav Shkvarnitskyy; Alistair Daniel Simpson; Samidi Syabudin; Amol Laxman Thorat; Akin Tomori; Karel Verhaeghe; Dale Robert Zankl

MASTER OF LAWS CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ADJUDICATION - Sven Stephen Egyedy; Kevin McKeown; Subbarao Moka

MASTER OF LAWS CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ARBITRATION - Sara Abdelaziz; Ahmed Mostafa A Aboul Kassem; Isaac Aikins; Peyman Askarinejad; Hilary Christina Bell; Krunoslav Bertovic; Harrydev Bootun; David Michael Brownlee; David James Brummitt; Lorenzo Aldo Domenico Bruttomesso; Adrian Joseph Burke; Nicola Jayne Caley; Stuart Daniel Cassidy; Ciaran Matthew Coates; John Corrigan; David Barrie Craigie; Martin James Crutchley; Jailos Dube; Martin Sydney Kwame Dzediku; Ahmed Mohamed El Ghayesh; Robert Gayle; Mark Edward Greener; Matthew Greenhalgh; Anthony Lewis Greyvenstein; Marcus Andrew Hogan; Majed Muhieddine Itani; Catherine Mary Joshi; Aidan Paul Kelly; Gül Kolat Avci; Wesley Francis Lee; Yee Thian Lee; James Duncan Little; Kenneth William MacLeod; Paul Peter McArd; Darren James McBride; Scott McClue McCulloch; Siraj Mohamed Hassim; Pallab Mukherjee; Alastair William Myles; Sathyendrakajan Nadarajapillai; Afolabi Ojo; Saliny Paul; Michael Peer; Chrysovalantis Petrakis; Zeljko Popovic; Padraig James Power; Bhavesh Kapilsingh Ramburn; Stephen Peter Rayment; Edward Andrew Reilly; Mohamed Sahir; Craig Sinclair Sandison; Haydar Serhat Sasmaz; Jiji Sukumaran Kumar; Timothy Swift; Vincent Pierre Techer; Deep Thampan; Mahendra Shankerlal Vaidya; Christopher John Woolcott

MASTER OF LAWS CONSTRUCTION LAW, ARBITRATION AND ADJUDICATION - Kevin Andrew Badcock; Shadleigh Terence Brown; Choong Wan Chan; Robert Graham Dean; Till Gross; Atef Ali Ibrahim Mohamed Issa; Paul Karekezi; Patrick Joseph Kilgallon; James McLachlan; Ansari Mohammed Shakeel; Devidas Vaikunth Nayak; Kai Cheung Ng; Paul Stephen; Jayagopalan Ullattil; Dale Owen Watkinson

MASTER OF LAWS EMPLOYMENT LAW AND PRACTICE - Jennifer Anne Campbell; Elizabeth Forbes Courtney; Donna Ann Gibb; Martyn Robert Ramsay

MASTER OF LAWS INTERNATIONAL COMMERCIAL LAW - Chinonso Medline Akponnor; Żaneta Marlena Babul; Adaeze Jennifer Ekoh-Chukwukelu; Margaret Ogbenyi Ewule; Onyinye Olive Ezike; Shuyan Liu

MASTER OF LAWS OIL AND GAS LAW - Vladimir Abanin; Evelyn Otiwaa Akomeah; Lawrence Akoto; Oluwagbenga Olanrewaju Atere; Adenike Abiola Babawale; Judith Anne Blackwell; Ibimina Isimeme Braide; Chukwuemeka Ifeanyi Chuks-Ezike; Deborah Jane Collier; Hope Joyce Durno; Chinweze Natalie Eberechi; Uchechukwu Emmanuel Ezimah; Allan William Edward Ford; Morad A. Goerg; Rachel Margaret Gray; Ayobowale Tumininu Ilesanmi; Esther Pius Inyang; Bryan Patrick Jordan; Amy Johanne Leung; Kiran Aarti Devi Mattai; Alison Lesley Matthews; Graeme Bruce McClean; Nneka Nkiru Moghalu; Conor Murphy; Mohammed Amin Ghulam Rasul Al Noor; Gabriella Anna Notarangelo; Nnenna Diana Nweke; Uzoma Nnenne Okafor; Ojie Valentine Okojie; Sofia Ravaioli; Rachel Louise Wiggins

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION - Nicholas Ashley John Clayton; Kathleen Máire Power Corey; Claire Elizabeth Forkes; Ibalafa Daisy Jaja; Johan Mattias Kangasniemi

MASTER OF SCIENCE ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE - Afusat Adedolapo Ramoni

MASTER OF SCIENCE CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ARBITRATION - Fadi Ghassan Chaker; Chawkat El Abbas; Shanganani Mmusolosi; Sabian Okoth Oriyo; Malek Kamal Takkoush

MASTER OF SCIENCE CONSTRUCTION LAW, ARBITRATION AND ADJUDICATION - Martin David Walsh

MASTER OF SCIENCE CORPORATE COMMUNICATION AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS - Oluwasoromidayo Aderonke George; Jennifer Mary Hutchinson; Simisola Sherifat Jinadu; Lilian Omokhaye; Ahunna Nneka Opara

MASTER OF SCIENCE ENERGY MANAGEMENT - Mahesh Muraleedharan; Solomon Donkor Obeng; Umar Muhammad Sani; Cooper Kalu Ukoha

MASTER OF SCIENCE FASHION MANAGEMENT - Tatjana Vlacihova

MASTER OF SCIENCE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT - Nursultan Arynov; Zheng Huang; Anthony Amenawon Inegbenosun; Gaukhar Mukasheva; Marleen Mändmaa; Yulia Shaboldina; Martin Antonio Vilela; Ziyang Xie

MASTER OF SCIENCE HEALTH, SAFETY AND RISK MANAGEMENT - John Okayogbane Erhekpaine; Alison Locke

MASTER OF SCIENCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT - Sandra Iyesogie Aigbekaen; Nsentip Alawani; Emma Clare Armitage; Zoe Clare Bahlman; Marion Teresa Baikie; John Douglas Baird; Gemma Louise Baker; Camilla Louise Bush; Lisa Claire Collie; Chioma Adanma Ejiogu; Claire Farquhar; Ibtehal Fotieh; Sandra Bridget Teresa Hannon; Ifeyinwa S. Jibunoh; Adeola Omowunmi Kagho; Oluwaseun Lewis; Sìne MacConnell Mackay; Laura McDonald; Leanne McGinty; Christopher Mottram; Stefanie Claire Paterson; Debbie Reekie; Hayley Robson; Fouzia Saleem; Murdo McPherson Sangster; Bridget Ngum Shu Born Che; Helen Margaret Silvester; Helen Lyall Sutherland; Lauren Katie Welsh; Megan Wielewski; Rania Wold Lagha; Tracy Yule

MASTER OF SCIENCE INFORMATION AND LIBRARY STUDIES - Beverley Jane Ager; Stefanie Andrea Anderson; Pamela Marie Byrne; Oonagh Antonia Cahill; Emily Corley; Avril Cormack; Shanna Latona Edwards Thomas; Jelena Glumac; Sheldine Patula Greene; Maja Gušavac; Jennifer Sarah Kera Higgins; Julia Dawn Hoffman; Jade Jasmine Justice; Philip James Keates; Penny Louise Kennedy; George Mackenzie; Olivia Charlotte McIntosh; Siobhán Clare O’Brien; Onyedikachi Lilian Owuamanam; Denice Margaret Penrose; Todd Edward Richter; Jennifer Jayne Ryan; Rachel Emma Scott; Gail Sinclair

MASTER OF SCIENCE INFORMATION MANAGEMENT - Shazia Arif; Melanie Cairns; Angela Dunlop; Evy-Ann Okan McGillivray; Andrew Nicholas McWhinnie

MASTER OF SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS - Mary Owusu Mary Adarkwa; John Adinoyi Ajayi; Syed Muhammad Asim; Emanuele Coss; Diana Darmenova; Laila Habib; Mingren Han; Liwei Hong; Blessing Kgosietsile Kgasa; Athanasios Marios Kotsipetsidis; Tobias Lange; Tao Lin; Qinyun Liu; Suhas Nandan; Ibukunoluwa Temitayo Ogunyinka; James Ezenwa Okeke; Ngozi Ogochukwu Orabuche; Mohit Pratap Panveli; Xin Qian; Vikas Reddy Sathi; Chiamaka Olachi Wachuku

MASTER OF SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL MARKETING MANAGEMENT - Raymond Chan; Kwaada Musa Ibrahim; Olalekan Michael Johnson; Nurul Azalia Binti Mohd Saifuddin; Uduak Udo Umanah; Elsa Wraae

MASTER OF SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT - Misuri Haafizeen Mohamed; Deborah Okeoghene Okelezoh; Antonino Sale

MASTER OF SCIENCE JOURNALISM - Alison Hasler; John Simon Andrew Robertson

MASTER OF SCIENCE MANAGEMENT - Oluwatobiloba Deborah Aderibigbe; Olakunbi Juliet Akeju; Oluyemi Remilekun Asekomeh; Juliet Nonneviele Banoeng-Yakubo; Temple Chimezie Ben; Chen Chen; Yuanyuan Chen; Clarice Da Silva; Linda Hamida Eter; Yiwei Jiang; Vusal Karimov; Boris Agbor Okong; Oyindamola Elizabeth Omonubi; Edyta Pietka; Alexander Davidson Reid; Stephanie Ugwechi Topah-Emmanuel; Jingwei Zhou

MASTER OF SCIENCE OIL AND GAS ACCOUNTING - Olukayode Miliudeen Amzat; Jeremiah Ilevbaoje Giwa; Christos Koukounis; Emmanuel Ninson; Olayiwola Aliu Otun; Qianru Zhang

MASTER OF SCIENCE PROJECT MANAGEMENT - Abdulkadir Abdulsalam; Olatunde Adewale Adeniyi; Gabriel Temidayo Adewuyi; Okiemute Akpughe; Jonathan Michael Albrecht; William David Andrews; Thomas Barnes; Marzena Chachaj; Enrico Costarelli; Fortune Onosetale Egbadon-Eremionkhale; Yury Fedoseev; David Brockington Godfrey; Olga Iakovleva; Chika Boniface Ibeabuchi; Dina Ismagulova; Ingrida Kniukštaitė; Andrea Marie McDonnell; Neil McLauchlan; Yvonne Murape; Steven Chibuzor Nwachukwu; Nadezda Okugbaye; Osagie Okuonghae; Samuel Omale; Ugochinyere Pack; Binish Pulikal Sidharthan; Wei Tong Tan; Craig William Thomson; Christian Vorraber

MASTER OF SCIENCE PURCHASING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT - Grace Modupeore Adebayo; Ifeyinwa Comfort Adirije; Ruth Adala Agwom; Tinuke Olukemi Akinseloyin; Stanley Chindove; Martin Ian Davidson; Lawrence Akhere Ekpuka; Ngozi Ogbonna Emele; Oluwagbenga Abimbola Falomo; Alessandra Galeano; Indra Gopalakrishnan; Naana Akosua Gyimah-Akwafo; Zetao Huang; Uchechukwu Onwemadu Jibunoh; Susann Lambrecht; Justine Latouille; Taofeek Ajibola Lawal; Mark Christopher Mayer; Mohamed Zain Mohamed Hussain; Victoria Newbatt; Jennifer Ododo Nkanta; Lilian Patience Okpokiri; Maureen Nneamaka Olike; Awele Blessing Oshagwu; Chirawat Preyathada; Gunasundary Sanasi Packiry; Antria Savvidou; Allan Gerard Wright

MASTER OF SCIENCE QUALITY MANAGEMENT - Blessing Ufuoma Ejarune; Saulius Galdikas; Joyce Busisiwe Thoniza Jenkins

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - Thomas Gerard Bryce; Ian Donald

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ARBITRATION - Chee Chian Chan; Terence Malcolm John Mullins; Anzhelika Novozhilova

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA CONSTRUCTION LAW, ARBITRATION AND ADJUDICATION - Royston Amos; Graeme Edward Preiss

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA EMPLOYMENT LAW AND PRACTICE - Elin Kristina Willemse

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT - Jennifer May Allen; Leanne Barrack; Lucy Margaret Begley; Christopher Richard Binnie; Jade Anita Blackburn; Amy Ann Brown; Cheryl Caie; Sarah Louise Campbell; Stephanie Pamela Dempsey; Sarah-Jane Falconer; Joyce Mennie Forbes; Scott Keith Gardner; Laura Claire Gibb; Alison Jane Graham; Sarah Louise Hamilton; Sheena Houston; Kirsty Louise Howell; Ashleigh Lynn Imlach; Laura Irvine; Sophie Lianne Johannesen; Sarah Marie Jones; Matthew Hindle Jowett; Nicola Leslie; Anna Danuta Liszka; Breda Loftus; Tessa Main; Janine McCarthy; Karen McKechnie; Stephanie Meaden; Fiona Mearns; Claire Milne; Natalie Jane Moore; Lena Morrison; Claire Mulloy; Anna O’Donoghue; Jagoda Piatkowska; Michelle Ross; Caroline Scroggs; Garry Senff; Veronika Shcherbakova; Ashley Anne Simpson; Beckie Sinclair; Hannah Louise Strachan; Jennifer Thain; Fay Helen Tough; Amy Louise Walker; Jane Louise Walls

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA INFORMATION AND LIBRARY STUDIES - Christopher William Bertenshaw; Claire Elizabeth Bradley; Clare Casey; Jérémie Fernandes; Rachel Gledhill; Adriana Gutierrez Yunda; Tara Hepburn; Venetia Kontou; Andrey Lazarev; Tom Lennox; Dawn Louise Pike; Thomas Arthur Seccombe; Eke Smit

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA INFORMATION MANAGEMENT - Denise Chapman; Daphne Michailidou

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA INTERNATIONAL MARKETING MANAGEMENT - Ashok Madhu Reddy; Wei Wu

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA MANAGEMENT - Shu Ding

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA OIL AND GAS ACCOUNTING - Nasiru Kaoje Abdulsalam

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA OIL AND GAS LAW - Leonardus Hermanus Van Dijk

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PROFESSIONAL LEGAL PRACTICE - Zoë Adam; Heather Michelle Bricknell; Stephanie Dick; Stephen Dickson; Corrie Howarth; Katie Louise Hutchinson; Kristina Kelly; Christopher George MacFarlane; Kirsty Mary MacKay; Jazmin Hazel MacPherson; Natalie Lauren McEvoy; Sophie Mihalic; Barry James Moir; Laura Susan Rae; Sana Sarwar; Gillian Catherine Anne Sawkins; Erin Shand; Lewis Shand; Victoria Marion Shaw; Kerry Simpson; Nicola Stewart; Christopher Murray Strachan; Lynne Ann Taplin; Asta Terminskaite; Paul Thomson; Tessa Vincent; Victoria Anne Wallace; Louise Doris Wyness

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PROJECT MANAGEMENT - Rotimi Omotayo Adedayo; Jan Margaret Duncan; Denis Joseph Spillane; Michael Kieran Spillane; James Michael Stilwell

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PURCHASING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT - Bala Krishna Chinniah; Robert D Stanton

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA QUALITY MANAGEMENT - Kerry Joan Smith

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE DIGITAL CURATION - Andrew David Pullen

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE EMPLOYMENT LAW AND PRACTICE - Ibimina Bara Allwell-Brown

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT - Moyosore Abiola Ajao; Martin Arthur Clelland; Mojisola Olamide Idris; Bin Li; Olukemi Olayiwola; Laura Fern Weaver

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE INFORMATION AND LIBRARY STUDIES - Shea Kristen Allen; Anna Clare Mullarky; Tanya Odie; Stefanie Huei-Ling Seah

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT - Zujun Alice Romeijn

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE MANAGEMENT - Elisabeth Rose

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE MANAGEMENT STUDIES - Boma Olohije Harrison; Abena Nkansa Koampah; Siju Kuppadakath Nambiar; Hui Zeng

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE MEDIATION - Gail Hogg; Kim Elizabeth Walker

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE PROJECT MANAGEMENT - George Yaw Acquah; Murat Islam; Robert Idemudia Ogbewi

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS - Carol Ann Air; Maisa Al Mardini; Amanze Rajesh Ejiogu; Linda Rochelle Grieve; Elizabeth Lawson; Justina Setkute; Maha Aziz Shedid

BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION WITH PUBLIC RELATIONS - HONOURS - Jessica Cram-Rossiter; Hannah Cruickshank; Lauren Catherine Cursiter; Stephanie Fulton; Katherine Irvine; Amy Louise Jamieson; Modesta Jonauskyte; Laura Junor; Greg John Lawson; Jodie MacDonald; Claire Louise McDonald; Hannah McIntosh; Carly McIntyre; Bryan Patrick Sean McShane; Rachel Alice Midgley; Hayley Milne; Katie Morledge; Josie Morrison; Grant Alistair Reid; Grant Duncan Reid; Kirsty Westland

BACHELOR OF ARTS EVENTS MANAGEMENT - HONOURS - Morven Coire Anderson; Sarah Anderson; Michelle Bleasdale; Ana-Maria Bogdan; Shaeleigh Bowers; Kirsty Frances Brown; Jennifer Chandler; Jasmin Daniel; Megan Louise Davies; Rachel Louise Dickie; Lauren Edwards; Isla Susie Elliott; Kirsten Eve Forsyth; Rachel Forsyth; Catriona Sian Fox; Emma Louise Grant; Jamie Grant; Sarah Green; Alyson Hooper; Jade Daphne Hough; Shannon Dayle Hunter; Rudi Johnstone; Louise Jordan; Joanne Lamb; Iona Harriet MacGowan; Beth Ann MacIndoe; Louise Kathryn McEwan; Kerry Milne; Aithne Melissa Monaghan; Cara Annabel Motion; Julia Anne Nicol; Robyn Pender; Amy Piggot; Chloe Jess Ramage; Amy George Hope Smallwood; Rowan Elizabeth Stewart; Cameron Tait; William Wilkie

BACHELOR OF ARTS FASHION MANAGEMENT - HONOURS - Fiona Margaret Adams; Jessica Alexander; Heather Bavidge; Lauren Rose Bell; Susan Janet Briggs; Kerry Buchan; Rachel Helen Buntin; Erica Louise Burnett; Megan Jade Camlin; Suzanne Camlin; Rebecca Campbell; Emily Kirstie Czerek; Madeleine St Clair Darby; Emma Alice Henderson; Elayna Hirst; Kirsty Huband; Anna Helen Hutchison; Sophie Louise Kelman; Briony Kennedy; Regan Forbes Kyle; Monica Leung; Jennifer Livingstone; Ellen Bridget MacGregor; Ciara MacKenzie; Morven MacSween; Lucia Salera Marinello; Martin Ross Masson; Olivia McDonald; Kelly McEwan; Laura Moir; Sophie Murray; Katie O’Shea; Chloe Jade Robertson; Michelle Robertson; Katherine Jane Scrimgeour; Grace Flora Sinclair; Ailish Isabella Smith; Klaudia Dorota Szygenda; Sarah Dominique Traurig; Grace Melissa Upton; Reti Vainokivi; Lynsey Stewart Vaughan; Kirsty Georgina Whyte

BACHELOR OF ARTS INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT - HONOURS - Filip Bieniecki; Flora Bruce; Jessica Felix; Cheryl Hogg; Calum Andrew Johnstone; Monika Jozonyte; Jana Kalendová; Colleen MacRae; Luke McRobbie; Undram Munkhbat; Craig Smith; Martijn Ter Beek

BACHELOR OF ARTS INTERNATIONAL TOURISM MANAGEMENT - HONOURS - Michele Louise Alexander; Claudine Davidson; Katerina Drabkova; Fiona Annabelle Margaret Ferrier; Adriana Hegyiova; Gemma Henderson; Charlotte Emma Jackson; Katherine Louise James; Zofia Jeffreys; Katie Rhiannan Marie McFarlane; Corrina Leigh Naismith; Vivien Penzes; Dominic Berry Pitts; Stephanie Fiona Plumb; Balazs Pongracz; Alexander Evgeniev Rusinov; Chimene Samson; Kirsty Jane Shand; Jennifer Louise Taylor; Martin Widerlechner; Daniel James Wills

BACHELOR OF ARTS JOURNALISM - HONOURS - Calum David Farquhar; Kieran Ferguson; Jennifer Catherine MacLeod Fraser; Philippa Gerrard; Jordan Alexander Higgins; Thomas James Irvine; Lauren Ashleigh Kane; Kirstie Marshall; Christopher Paul Martin; Kyle Martin; Daniel McKay; Jack Peter Jack Milner; Ben Alexander Philip; Mark Alexander Ranken; Emily Susan Clayton Smith; Niall James Glashan Smith; Joseph Rowland Barnett Sutherland; Amy Victoria Tait; Yvonne Rose Taylor; Rachel Treasurer; Yasmin Louise Worrall

BACHELOR OF ARTS LAW AND MANAGEMENT - HONOURS - Elsa Bisset; Chloe Cornthwaite; Andrew Cross; Rachel Digney; Natalie Donald; Claire Jane Drysdale; Holly Durno; Kimberly Ewen; Katrina Gibbon; Anna Grab; Michael Hay; Rebecca Jayne Inglis; Kelsay Ingram; Daniel William Ironside; David Jamieson; Rachel Kerr; Ruth MacKay; Sarah McNeil; Angela Katherine McTavish; Steven Mills; Hilary Mitchell; Kieren Sean Murphy; Lauren Smith; Lisa Smith; Callum Troup

BACHELOR OF ARTS MANAGEMENT WITH MARKETING - HONOURS - Christopher Ian Carling

BACHELOR OF ARTS MEDIA - HONOURS - Simon Angus Bell; Scott Brown; Andrew Murray Carle; Rebecca Katie Davies; Lucy Jane Derry; Andrew Curtis Greens; Madeleine Dalma Holmes; Neil Victor Johnston; Katie Keilloh; Daniel Lewis Koss; Michelle Lawrie; Bryony Breanna Magubane; Brian Antoni Maitland; Georgina Ellen McGurk; Charlotte Jean McPhee; Katie Alice Milne; Lauren Elizabeth Mitchell; Jamie Robertson; Darryl Smith; Gemma Katie Stewart; Efia Olufumike Sulter; Rebecca Alice Yeoman

BACHELOR OF LAWS - HONOURS - Gillian Emma Allan; Danny Sean Anderson; Demi Louise Beattie; Lindsay Marie Black; Rachel Amy Brown; Sarah Brown; Sarah Elizabeth Callaghan; Claire Louise Campbell; Arfah Javed Chaudry; Niels Davidson; Robert David Edgar; Amy Catherine Gordon; Sarah Jade Gorski; Joseph Gray; Paige Phemi Grossi; James Alexander Guyan; Rachel Christina Hannah; Katie Hobkirk; Yasmine Homayoun-Valiani; Farrah Iyyaz; Jade Louise Gail Jones; Rhian Elin Jones; Jade Kennedy; Aisling Knapton; Konrad Lichodziejewski; Craig James Low; Rory MacLure; Hollie McDicken; Daniel McFarlane; Kirstie McKerron; Duncan Alexander Stuart Milne; Uchenna Lynda Nwankwo; Brittany Louise Robson; Dominika Aleksandra Rogolska; Brogan Lindsay Shirreffs; Victoria Reeves Tomlinson; Regan Elizabeth Turner; Cory Ilona Vornanen; Neal Wallace; Jennifer Elizabeth Watt; Erin Welsh

BACHELOR OF ARTS EVENTS MANAGEMENT - Sarah Louise Grant; Andrea McPhee; Aiste Miliauskaite; Vladimir Pavel; Megan Sarah Wisely; Holly Jane Worthington

BACHELOR OF ARTS FASHION MANAGEMENT - Chloe Bowman; Jacqueline Sarah Foley; Ashleigh Kim Gray; Jennifer Alison Innes; Stephanie McCartney; Katharine Ann McKean; Elaine Margaret Porter; Metta Ramsay; Alexis Wallace Saunders; Kirsty Helen Stewart

BACHELOR OF ARTS GLOBAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT - Dunja Imran Alsous; Hoi Lam Chan; Kit Ling Cheung; Wing Ki Chu; Xueyun Feng; Victoria Thi Thu Huong Nguyen; Xiao Min Siau; In-Hyup Song; Chivin Var; Yingying Zhang; Yue Zhang

BACHELOR OF ARTS HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT - Debashis Biswas

BACHELOR OF ARTS HOTEL AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT - Warren Allan Aurokium; Maryna Brodava; Hao Han Chen; Zhi Xiang Chiew; Vui Jung Chong; Ting Ting Chung; Artur Grigoryev; Nicolle Heinimann; Ngai Hei Hui; Jiah Jeon; Priyamvad Kelkar; Adisorn Khanijou; Eidelweiss Kintanie; Mary Kobler; Yiu Sum Kwok; Kai Lo Lai; Paola Vettorazzi Lantzendörffer; Yik Lam Issac Lau; Kyeong Min Lee; Chio Man Leong; Pinnie Jee Ting Liew; Ka Ho Lo; Sushma Pandey; Jongyun Park; Kontorn Prayote; Yuval Riegler; Anna Samoylenko; Tanik Supavakin; Li Min Tai; Napaporn Thoma; Michael Lab-Kin Tsang; Ming Yan Tsang; Pik Ying Wan; Hei Tung Wong; Hiu Yan Wong; Suki Wong; Tsz Ho Jun Wong; Wailam Wong; Luying Xie; Yan Yan Yip; Ka Hei Yiu; Taco Yuhong Zhou

BACHELOR OF ARTS INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT - Man Yuen Cheng; Emily Evans; Pia Marianne Jalonen; Shannan Spickler

BACHELOR OF ARTS INTERNATIONAL TOURISM MANAGEMENT - Ewan Bain; Anikó Balogh; Sophie Beckley; Natalie Bradford

BACHELOR OF ARTS JOURNALISM - Ferne Pirie

BACHELOR OF ARTS LAW AND MANAGEMENT - Rosa Maria Becci; Ashleigh Connon; Rosie Jessica Gray; Jade Ritchie; Gillen Simpson; Joanne Wallace; Vanessa Stephen Watt

BACHELOR OF ARTS MEDIA - Peter Nicol Arthur Mitchell Reid; Ellie Louise Sinclair

BACHELOR OF ARTS PUBLIC RELATIONS - Katrina Lydia Murray

BACHELOR OF LAWS - Gavin Gerard Burton; Rhea Frame; Gemma Jane Girling; Debbie Henderson; Kay Jenks; Inglis Edward Lyon; Jonathan Grant MacIver; Louise Ferguson Meighan; Donald Angus Morrison; Karen Margaret Poke; Adam Paul Scragg; Claire Sigsworth; Brian Alexander Young

DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION EVENTS MANAGEMENT - Rebecca Watson