DCSIMG

Graduations - Robert Gordon University, Aberdeen Business School, 09/07/13

FULL list of graduands from Robert Gordon University, Aberdeen Business School graduation ceremonies on 9 July

ROBERT GORDON UNIVERSITY

ABERDEEN BUSINESS SCHOOL

Graduate Certificate Information Studies – Dejan Berberovic, Nicole Michelle Boyce, Sandra Jane Brook, Jennifer Stephanie Curran, Paula Rose Deerin, Shelene Marie Pars

Graduate Certificate Management Studies – Ross Fernback Anderson, Mark James Berry, Charles Worthington Birdsall, Gregory Allen Clark, Suzanne Marie Coutts, Wisdom Kwaku Deku, Danielle Erasmus, Deborah Sifon Essien, Louise Claire Garden, Christopher David Hunter, Catherina Christina Marie, Angela Mary McRae, Adetutu Moronkeji Mesele, Alison Mitchell, Christopher Mottram, Stuart Johnstone Munro, Ilona Myles, Maurice Nyatuoro Odielo, Alexander Davidson Reid, Holly Scott, Matthew Alan Thompson, Kyle Thomson, Kay Van Der Toorren, Ifeoma Victor-Igwe, Peter Watson, Scott David Webster, Kieran Forbes Whyte, Robert Willox

Graduate Certificate Project Management – Femi Adeola Adeoti, Betharia Pintauli Apriana, Mark Craig, Daniel Donald Innes, Paula Le Flohic, Scott Crawford Maskame Macdonald, David Aime Masvosvere, Neil McLauchlan, George Patrick Meechan, Adrian Alexander Meehan, Jamie Cormac Miller, Imran Baig Mirza, Gary Tyler

Bachelor of Arts Accounting and Finance - Honours – Cameron John Stewart Alexander, Kayleigh Amanda Anderson, Jennifer Beedie, Eilidh Blake, Hannah Elizabeth Brown, Amanda Kay Bruce, Craig Alexander John Burnett, Annabel Butler, Rachael Ann Cairns, Niall Campbell, Matthew Colvin, Kirstine Alaine Craig, Alannah Ann Cruickshank, Anna Dlugosz, Mateusz Pawel Gajewski, Iona Garioch, Alasdair Gilmour, William Gilroy, Jamie Glendinning, Michaela Louise Glennie, Louise Alexandra Grant, Robert Cameron Gray, Kenneth Halcrow, Jordan Andrew Heads, Marc James Heron, David Hai Ang Jon Hoang, Caroline Helen Jay, Piotr Kasprzak, Przemyslaw Krzton, Chun Sing Lee, Ho Lam Lee, Rachael Leitch, Arkadiusz Losowicki, Roy MacDonald, Morag Joan MacIver, Kirsty MacKenzie, Hazel MacLeod, Sarah Christina MacPherson, Frank Coghlan McDonald, Diane Deborah Elizabeth Miller, Sophie Anne Miller, Hannah Jane Mills, Paxina Sandra Mkukuma, Kerry Jayne Morrison, Sheridan Anne Paver, Kerry Louise Peace, Danielle Louise Reid, Lisa Kate Reilly, Maajida Shariff, Christopher James Smith, Esther Alana Smith, Tamsin Smith, Lauren Christina Stammers, Victoria Ellen Stephen, Shannon Stewart, Martyn Summers, John Lauchlan Wallace, Peter Ward, Chloe Watt, Jonathan Peter William West, Ashlea Woods, Mark Robbie Wynne, Agnieszka Katarzyna Ziomek

Bachelor of Arts Business Management - Honours – Melanie Alexander, Martin Arif-Hall, Angela Susan Barron, Mark Coughlan, Jonathan David Creese, Katherine Mary Ferguson, Karen Foxton, Antonio Joaquin Gonzalez, Justin Gurr, Cora Angela Henry, Kelly-Marie Ho, Nicola Louise Jamieson, Tomasz Krzysztof Kmita, Susan Leitch, Ashleigh Mair, Cathrin Peddie McIntosh, Jillian McLeod, Katarzyna Barbara Miszkier, Iain Mitchell, Diarmid Campbell McLeod Morton, Colin Paterson, Gordon Alan Reid, Christopher Runcie, Hannah Louise Strachan, Josephine Helen Falconer Wheeler

Bachelor of Arts International Business Management - Honours – Lilian Reinate Beks, Jacob Jan Jurrie Wagenaar

Bachelor of Arts Management - Honours – Cameron Ross Elrick Brown, Robyn Clark, Jordan Connell, Jasmin Dickson, Emily Louise Dumont, Hamish Easton, Abbi Fawcett, Emma Fraser, Lisa Fyfe, Nicholas John Gall, Leonard Remon Giljam, Graeme John Guild, Thomas Millar Hislop, Wai-Yee Ho, Rachel Jack, Anna Jalosinska, Blair Johnston, Kirsten Kamsley, Jenna Maree Killoh, Greig Scott Matthew, Fraser Maxwell, Amanda Nicole McBrierty, Mhairi Claire McGregor, Calum McLelland, Mark Meghezzi, Henna Mehmood, Katie Moir, Peter Robert Morrison, Grant Michael Munro, Cameron Murray, Victoria Louise Mutch, Jonathan Potter, Sarah Elizabeth Pye, Joyce Robbe, Liucija Sabaliauskaite, Keith Scott, Stephanie Jane Scott, Rachael Ann Suttie, Tatjana Vlacihova, Louise Jacqueline Webster, Nicolle West

Bachelor of Arts Management with Economics - Honours – Anita Victoria Barton, Euan Ker, Stacey Lauren Neish, Jahn Ivar Olsen, Aaron Spencer, Lenka Tomsova

Bachelor of Arts Management with Finance - Honours – Gary Baynham, Caroline Bruce, Natalie Jayne Coutts, Robin Denissen, Andreea-Isabela Gavra, Steven Alexander Haldane, Callum James Leask, Mateusz Lemanski, Kenneth MacGregor, Scott Andrew McMillan, Adam Parker, Scott James Caithness Patterson, Kerry Jane Sheves, Timme Spakman, Carmen Torre Do Vale, Thomas Yule

Bachelor of Arts Management with Human Resource Management - Honours – Emma Elizabeth Aitken, Courtney Allan, Elena Baxter, Irina Benzie, Christopher Richard Binnie, Zoe Louise Brown, Jan Cervenka, Katy Cowie, Sarah-Jane Falconer, Naomi Elyse Forman, Rebecca Louise Griffin, Eleanor Hargrave, Emma Anne Innes, Gems Johnson, Petra Kosova, Kendal Alexandra Lovie, Samantha Jane Low, Claire Lyall, Annaliz Paola Magdaleno, Hannah Lauren McArdle, Dianne McGregor, Rebecca Louise McKay, Laura Margaret McLean, Mairi McLeish, Caitlin Louise McQueen, Kelsey Morrison, Lauren Murray, Chinonso Orji Nwanyanwu, Lauren Marjory Rae, Jacqueline Rough, Elaine Sinclair, Kayla Smith, Katarzyna Stasiak, Camilla Rosalind Whiteford, Gillian Sarah Wood, Abbie Kirsten Wright

Bachelor of Arts Management with Marketing - Honours – Kristie Louise Beaton, Karolina Bielan, Claire Jacqueline Brown, Ainsley Jill Bruce, Amy Linda Buchan, James Robert Campbell, Hannah Alice Carey, Scott Craib, Joni Marie Craigie, Lauren Craigie, Bryce Davidson, Aaron Drummond, Megan Fallon, Roslyn Claire Feeney, Lauren Ria Forgie, Claire Laura Gordon, Paul Antony Greene, Scott Hogan, Karolína Jandová, Catriona Leighton, Christopher George MacDonald, Radoslaw Makar, Naomi Jane Milne, Laura Murray, Monika Niedbalska, Fredrik Nilsson, John Ramsay, Rebecca Anne Reid, Scott Rice, Rebecca Robinson, Louise Shankley, Peter Shaw, Greg Shearer, Rachel Elizabeth Stanford, Claire Taylor, John James Alexander Urquhart, Katie Jane Watkins, Ryan Douglas White, Kenneth Douglas Wilson

Bachelor of Arts Accounting and Finance – Zahed Cheshty, Ashleigh Coull, Louise Ann Darker, Magdalena Konieczna, Euan Reid, Stuart James Taylor

Bachelor of Arts Business Administration – Fabian Frei, Diana Kuhne Pasini, Francesco Pasini, Reto Studer

Bachelor of Arts Events Management – Leah Nicole Mylles

Bachelor of Arts International Business Management – Ward Bulk, Hendrik Wessel Meijer

Bachelor of Arts Management – Yorick Thimo De Heus, Harry Pumfrey, Ron Smalbil

Bachelor of Arts Management Studies – Shirley-Anne Anderson, Rafal Slawomir Antos, Renata Antos, Michelle Batt, Wendy Brymer, Atanas Nedkov Kuzev, Teresa Mary Lapadula, Aaron Luke Nelson, Alison Ann Oakley, Theresa Frances Wishart, Krista Zarina

Bachelor of Arts Management With Economics – Carolyn Thomson

Bachelor of Arts Management with Human Resource Management – Jennifer Beacock, Ross Alexander Cloney, Amy-Jane Anne Hardie

Bachelor of Arts Management with Marketing – Edward Bruce, Sophie Lejeune, Jessica MacLeod

Diploma of Higher Education Accounting – Kyle James Ross

Diploma of Higher Education Management – Megan Lyall

Certificate of Higher Education Accounting – Aisha Rose Walker

 

Comments

 
 

Back to the top of the page

 

EDINBURGH
FESTIVALS
2014

#WOWFEST

In partnership with

Complete coverage of the festivals. Guides. Reviews. Listings. Offers

Let's Go!

No Thanks