Graduations - University of Stirling, 27/06/13
UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING
Bachelor of Accountancy – Lisa Snaddon
Bachelor of Accountancy with Honours – Kathryn Allison, Yvonne Buchanan, Phil David Campbell, Grant Christopher Carnegie, Lauren Clinton, Joanna Elder, Frazer Hogg, Rebecca McIvor, Danielle McPherson, Limahl Morgan, Craig William Neilson, Lili Zhang
Bachelor of Accountancy with Honours in Accountancy and Business Law – Paul Bent, Allyson Duffy, Aileen Phillips, Alison Stephen
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Accountancy with Honours in Accountancy and Business Studies – Laura Ann Munro, Martyn Paterson, Lewis Scobie
Bachelor of Accountancy with Honours in Accountancy and Finance – Faisal Rehman Ali, Stephanie Ballantyne, Duncan Cameron, Deborah Campbell, Martin Kevin Dale, Laura Ferguson, Helena Catharina Galloway, Andrew Goudie, Remzi Hidiroglu, Caron Lynne Hunter, Kirsty Lister, Ryan Grant McIsaac, Andrew Peter James Ramsay, Christopher Skipsey
Bachelor of Accountancy with Honours in Accountancy and Marketing
Mahmut Ozgu
Bachelor of Accountancy with Honours in Accountancy and Mathematics – Megan Bethany Parish, Peter David Skeldon
Bachelor of Arts in Accounting and Finance – Sarah Callaghan, Barry James Harrison, Hiu Yin Amy Lau
Bachelor of Arts in Business Studies – Ian Erwin Arthur, David Patrick Jordan Boyd, Nathan Jackson, Bryony Laura Wallace
Bachelor of Arts in Economics – Henrik Olaf Bratz
Bachelor of Arts in Finance – Malko Schraner
Bachelor of Arts in Human Resource Management – Ryan Taylor
Bachelor of Arts in Marketing – Craig Alan Raleigh
Bachelor of Arts in Psychology – Matthew Lynch, Samantha McMillan, Stephenie Lauren Shearer, Stephanie Jane Watson
Bachelor of Arts in Retail Marketing – Mhairi Katrina Slater
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Arts in Sports Studies – Duncan Fraser Adams, Gregory John Bonner, Kenneth Edward Dunn, Peter William Gemmell, Allen Gibson, Emma Henderson, Aidan Hewitt, Christopher Ireland, Stewart Low, Lindsay Lowrie, Alan Alexander MacDonald, Christie Murray, Mark Ritchie, Daniel Slattery, Patrick Spraggs, Darren Watson
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies – Jonathan Edward Bunce, Christopher Burroughs, Andrew Cormican, Emma Cunningham, Pamela Anne Davis, Stephen Donnelly, Mitch Henderson, David Horton, Paul Brian Jelfs, Robert Linn, Elisabeth MacLennan, Fungai Magoche, Alexander McClymont, Anthony McDowall, Grant Charles McKechnie, Michael Joseph Quinn, Christopher Rome, Ben Sampson, Tim Sandt, Yingying Song
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Computing Science – Eoin Neil
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Film & Media – Sean Andrew Buchanan, Joanna Wierzba
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Finance – Ross Collins, Craig Ross McCallum, Shannon Lee Tubman
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Human Resource Management – Michael James Crawford, Richard Fairley, Heather Sarah Leadbetter, Audrey Margaret MacLeod, Greg McLauchlan
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Law – Christina McGhee, Fiona Christina Morrison, Rachel Paton
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Marketing – Craig Black, Lauren Alison Cochrane, Stephen Durnin, Andrew James Faulding, Nathan Foley, Andriana Goudi, Lisa Hanley, Marius Kilis, Heedong Kim, John McLaren, Claire McMahon, Alexandria Else Maria Ledingham Moen, Fraser Scott Neill, Gillian Robertson, Helen Elizabeth Sell, Ross Shepherd, Ross Smith, Christopher Starkie, Jennifer Tervit
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Mathematics – Natalie Addie
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Politics – Graham Alexander Ross
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Sports Studies – Lewis Cullen, Samuel Filler, Eilidh Morag Mackay, Craig Mason, Graeme McCormick, John Christopher Thomas McOmish, James Saker, Eirik Frisnes Wartiainen
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Studies and Tourism Management – Aleksandra Ewa Hoffmann
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Economics – David Michael Bish, Gary Coull, Olga Cudreasov, Jordan Dimmock, Ahmed El-Hag, Andrew Jonathan Wells Foley, Elizabeth Lemmon, Daria Anna Malak, David Wilkins, Alexander James Wyatt-Mackle, Chloe-Abigail Young, Joseph Samuel Young
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Economics and Finance – Zheng Guo, Matthias Mueck
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Economics and History – Heather McManus
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Economics and Politics – John Andrew Hotchkiss
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Finance – Conor Smith
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Arts with Honours in Finance and Investment – Ting Guo, Zexing Wang, Yang Yang, Xuanyu Zhu
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Finance and Mathematics – Nadya Zusmanov
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Human Resource Management – Lisa Paige Bell, Stephanie Bissett, Kathryn Gibson, Susanna-Theresa Hein, Sara Omar, Thomas Ewan Grant Ross, David Jamie Stairmand, Linda Anne Wills
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Human Resource Management and Marketing – Claire Louise Calpin, Marine Dufeu, Nora Kalnoki-Kis
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Human Resource Management and Psychology – Louise Robertson
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Human Resource Management and Sports Studies – Ian Alexander Hardacre
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in International Tourism Management – Bianca Leibbrand
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Marketing – Amber Rose Beveridge, Joanne Booth, Michael Jack Brown, Leigh Campbell, Robert Crow, Alison Evans, Mark Andrew Fairley, Alan Gunning, Caroline Jane Guthrie-Tate, Adrienn Gyori, David Haddow, Ruairi Edward Hill, Christopher Kennerley, Kelly Kirkhope, Hannah McKillop, Megan Moylan, Paula Murphy, Gary William Robertson, Chris Russell, Rosie Warren, Alistair Daniel Wright, Momo Yamada, Yilin Zhang
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Arts with Honours in Marketing and Politics – Sam Alpin
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Marketing and Psychology – Robb Falls, William Thomas Whitehead
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Marketing and Sociology – Cristina Po Wenger, Freya Rose Walker
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Marketing and Spanish – Fiona Holmes
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Marketing and Sports Studies – Andrew Cassells, Ruth Jean Henderson, Daryn MacRae
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Money, Banking and Finance – Edward Glassey, Maxim Kiyashov
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Philosophy and Psychology – Allan Black, Megan Catherine Carlin
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Politics and Psychology – Bryan Flanagan, Johanne Haynes
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Arts with Honours in Psychology – Anette Leonore Ahlstrom, Lynsey Cochrane, Judith Crowe, Grace Fry, Tiffany Helen Kerr, Joanne Kirkwood, Marta Lemke, Rachael Mowat, Lee Alistair Simpson, Claire Louise Smith
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Psychology and Social Policy – Lisa Studders
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Psychology and Sociology – Nadine Helen Fowler, Kerrie Jayne Grant, Amy Jamieson, Katy Conlon MacKay, Adam McDiarmid
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Psychology and Sports Studies – Stewart James Bicker, Christopher McCrum, Lauren McLean, John Philip, Luca Seale, Amy Walker
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Retail Marketing – Killean MacKay, Paul Millar, Annette Morgan, Josephine Mros
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Sports Studies – Catherine Louise Arton, Alan Boyd, Daniel Ross Brunton, Lewis Caul, Jordan Robert Curran, Jack Charles Davis, Nathan Joel Downs, Ross Eden, Gavin Ellis, Grant Alexander Fraser, Derek Gair, Rebecca Gracey, Jordana Alice Graham, Declan Greenwood, Sean Gulland, Jamie Hannah, Laura Jean Hartley, Megan Jane Johnston, Andrew Kirk, Marta Aleksandra Kulakowska, Gavin Lee, Chris Logan, Sam Long, Sinead Macleod, Jordan Steven McCulloch, Anne Marie McFadden, Ross McKechnie, Ewan McLeish, Lauren Annie McMurchie, Alexander Thomas Orrill Merriman, Stuart Miller, Louise Milliken, James Morrison, Paul Ormiston, Megan Faith Roberta Padden, Michael Paton, Ryan Quinn, Alan Steven Reid, Marc Rivett, Scott Russell, Dario Sanguigni, Hannah Smillie, Bobby Smith, Luke Spilsbury, Martin Stevenson, Abby Thomson, David Watt, Mark James White, Matthew Francis Whitten, Kerry Amanda Wood, Nadeem Zeb
Bachelor of Nursing – Lorna Wotherspoon
Bachelor of Science in Aquatic Science – Natalie Ann Brown, Andrew Leech
Bachelor of Science in Biology – Sarah Anne Bain, Ciaran Patrick Hugh Devine, Kirsty Lorna Ferguson, Mark John Fitzpatrick, Julie Herrod, Chris Ryan, Nicole Skachill, Natalie Swart
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Science in Computing Science – Graeme Blair, Duncan Davey, Michael Docherty, Barry Justin Livingstone, Andrew James Rafferty, Henry Matias Sorvisto
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Geography – Ethan Bews, Kayleigh Rose Currie, Brodie Green, Jamie Livingston, James McDonald, Catriona Jane Munro, Daniel White
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science – Lisa Petrie
Bachelor of Science in Management Science – Ashleigh Claire Dodds
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics and its Applications – David Costello, Joseph Anthony Hookway, Rachael McEvoy
Bachelor of Science in Nursing – Bria Margaret Fyvie, Gemma Elizabeth Harris, Fabienne Kay, Laura Ann Lothian, Stefan McNee
Bachelor of Science in Professional Practice – Anne Begg, Margaret Campbell, Hannah Louise Dagg, Rhonda Ferguson, Nancy MacKay, Michelle McDonald, Fiona Mitchell, Fiona Jane Mitchell, Karen Nelson, Elaine Riddick, Susan Roemmele, Heather Anne Sneddon, Sian Storey, Roberta Wiltshire
Bachelor of Science in Professional Practice (Child Health) – Shona Hinton, Catherine Lynn Wrighton
Bachelor of Science in Professional Practice (Foundations in Dermatology) – Bethan Ashton Morgan
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Science in Professional Practice (Mental Health) – Linda Crothers, Sharon Drummond
Bachelor of Science in Professional Practice (Palliative Care) – Luzia Martin
Bachelor of Science in Professional Practice (Paramedical Science) – Paul Cooney, Andrew Dixon, Michael McKenna, Steven Morgan
Bachelor of Science in Professional Practice (Unscheduled Care) – Linzi Bryce, Josephine Conway, Karen Cruickshank, Sarah Jane Nixon
Bachelor of Science in Psychology – Deborah Ann Bruce, Henrik Gyorgy Homolya, Michael Peter O’Donnell
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Animal Biology – Emma Elizabeth Baillie, Amber Lindsey Branch, Shonaugh Marie-Louise Carlin, Emily Jade Clarke, Neil Farquhar, Rebecca Beitris Fellows, Stuart Gilmer, Catherine Charlotte Hunter, Amy Keast, Svenja Brigitte Kroeger, Michelle Lee Yue Qi, Kayleigh McCrory, Claire Ann Murray, Dawn Robertson, Melissa Simmons, Jennifer Leonie Wright, Corrie Young
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Aquaculture – Benjamin Gregory James Clokie, Xuan Feng Ong, Kenny Pratt
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Biology – Leah Emily Brown, Rebecca Scott Cairns, Lorna Campbell, Lara Jane Flint, Roslyn Gardiner, David Maxwell Graham, Amy Ironside, Julia Anne Mackie, Sarah Alice MacLeod, Conor McAllister, Fraser Andrew McIntyre, William Smith, Rachel Steenson
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Science with Honours in Biology and Mathematics – Amanda Louise Johnson
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Biology and Psychology – Claire Chambers, Amanda Margaret Pollock, Robert Smith
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Business Computing – Laura Catherine Blair
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Business Studies and Psychology – Emma Harrick
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Cell Biology – Kimberley Allan, Sabine Czak, Jason Emberson, Rachael Lavender, Kristof Marcel Mariafoldy, Amy Louise Catherine Morgan, Leah Katie Anne Pears, Jamie Wright
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing Science – Saima Ali, Mark Czeslaw Borkowski, Troy Brown, Margaret Busby, Kevin Graham, Richard Somerled MacDonald, Roman Maximyuk, Allan Nisbet, Gregor John Queen, George Hugh MacLean Raynor, Kenneth Neil Reid, Andrew Thomas Robertson
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing Science and Film & Media – Samuel James Watson
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing Science and Marketing – Kashif Ahmed
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Science with Honours in Computing Science and Mathematics – Gary Watson
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing Science and Philosophy – Adam Gibson
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing Science and Psychology – Jason William Adair
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing Science and Spanish – Mark Wright
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Conservation Biology and Management – Stuart James Bence, Lorna Marie Blackmore, Jennifer Anne Carmichael, Ealasaid Hidson
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Ecology – Thomas Booker, Stephen Buwert, Benjamin Hanson Conlon, Luke James Magnus Mitchell
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Environmental Geography – Lauren Begbie, Emily Bingham, Jessica Briffa, Dougie Brown, Kate Chalmers-Deacon, David Clark, Jordan Katherine Clydesdale, Meghan Cunningham, Kathryn Helen Evamy, Jamie Evans, Kirsty Louise Farquharson, Ross Garland, Laura Graham, Michael Harvey, Michael Howard, Stuart William Donald Hugh, Rosemary Elizabeth Ireland, Claire Johnston, Deborah Laird, Janet Lawrence, Alexandra Grace Linn, Katy Lister, Lewis Lowe, Christopher Paul Richard MacKay, Aidan Matthew Miller, Heather Wilson Paton, William Andrew Kennedy Purdie, Richard Raymond, Emma Margaret Robertson, Charles Thompson, Rebecca Lynne Thoms, Caroline Ann Jane Thomson, Allan Robert Whyte
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Environmental Science – Joanne Bolton, Cameron Clow, Dennis Dring, Rachel Elizabeth Evans, Amy Gove, Joseph Jackson, Tania Maria Kaluzny, Joseph McMeekin, Kelly Nash, Ross Duncan Paterson, Cheryl Rafferty, Tom Scott
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Science with Honours in Environmental Science and Mathematics – Rebecca Morley
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Environmental Science and Outdoor Education – Robert Buist, Sophie Curran, James Gilroy, William Goodall-Copestake, Jamie Lavitt, Craig Lockie, Remi James McMurtry, Daniel Mestecky, Christopher Ian Scott-Park, Innes Shirreff, Kate Sloman
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Environmental Science and Politics – Gavin Burns, Simon Kapitza
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Information Systems – Nicholas Michael Emsley
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Management – Emma Louise Billeaud, David Andrew Bradley, Amanda Janet Brown, Sarah Clydesdale, Christopher Niall Flanagan, Riteesh Mishra, Christopher Ross, Joseph Gunn Welstead
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Management Science – Liam Miller Ford Anderson, Stephen De Hertogh, Teresa Choi Yee Li
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Management Science and Marketing – Harald Sahlqvist
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Marine Biology – Lianne Aitken, Sarah Rose Doherty, Rosie Dreghorn, Kirsty Anne Fraser, Michael Griffiths, Christopher John Kirwan, Lamia MacDonald, Jennifer Murphy-O’Connor, Rory James Paterson, Simone McKinney Prentice, Claire Elizabeth Rafferty, Stephanie Rose, Matthew Nicolas Tomlinson, Toni Dawn Wales, Robert Kerry Walsh, Callum Jo Wilson, Jenny Wright
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdBachelor of Science with Honours in Mathematics and its Applications – Eilidh Bell, Emma Elizabeth Caley, Richard Carswell, Kimberley Craig, Kimberley Cuthbertson, Laura Galloway, Claire Harvey, Scott Inglis, Gary Kane, Louise Kiernan, Dana Koshymova, Scott Michael McFarlane, Ian Morrison, Neil Morrison, Alan Patterson, Natalie Sharpe
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Psychology – Eloise Adair, Jennifer Anderson, Jordan Ashton-Clapp, Jill Atkinson, Jennifer Banks, Claire Beattie, Chloe Borthwick, Mandy Boyce, Heather Branigan, Lynsey Anne Brodie, Amy Louise Broome, Graeme Brown, Karen Campbell, Megan Carberry, Kerri Chappell, Robyn Chatburn, Elizabeth Sarah Collier, Hayley Elizabeth Dickson, Lana Dickson, Eamonn Dineen, Lauren Reaney Dowds, Hannah French Duncan, Scott David Falconer, Isla Finlay, Jake Henry Finn, Georgia Elizabeth Flook, Daniel James Foote, Adam Francis, Kathrin Frei, Dawn Gerrard, Anne Lovise Mikkelsdatter Haetta, Hilma Vilhelmiina Halme, Alison Hamilton, Clare Hazard, Mark Hogg, Mary Justina Hope, Kelly Hughes, Tatjana Hülsbusch, Yasmin Izzard, Kayleigh Marie Jamieson, Alexander Jeffrey, Danielle Kelly, Hugh Christopher Kirkland, David Laing, Heidrun Anett Leuner, Lindsay Deborah MacKay, Jilli Anne MacKenzie, Susan MacLean, Abigail Marsden, Katharine Anne Matheson, Josephine Ann May, Duncan Anthony Daniel McCready, Stewart McDonald, Corinne McElhinney, Sarah McIlwain-Bates, Claire Anne McKay, Cheyenne McLauchlan, Barry David McMullan, Julie Anne Mellon, Joseph Carroll Miller, Emily Rose Gover Moffat, Suzannah Mould, Erica Nicol, Louis George Osman, Shelley Owen, Hannah Phoebe Perry, Laura Anne Phalp, Jill Louise Philliben, Regitze Pilkington, Dominika Hanna Powojska, Jessica Grace Pye, Cheryl Teresa Riches, Jenna Marie Robertson, La Von Rutherford-Felix, Valerie Sammels, Nicholas Skillman, Terese Smith, Karen Jane Stirling, Vaila Eve Tait, Hannah Thomale, Reece Throop, Catherine Rebecca Walker, Kelly Warrener, Sophie Whittaker, Lauren Wood
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Software Engineering – Daniel Collins, Daniel Kidd, Nicholas Mutch
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Sport and Exercise Science – Lee Alexander, Rebecca Simone Asquith, Alasdair William Barron, Alexandra Campbell, Gemma Craig, Lucinda Harvey, Deborah Henderson, Kit Jonathan James Holmes, David John Hunter, Stewart Jeromson, Liam Kenneth Kinnaird, Fraser Scott, Kate Ellen Shone, Sophie Alexandra Spedding-Dutton, Adam Wade
Certificate in Higher Education – Dylan Jamie Brown, Christine Hutchison, Emily Louise Postlethwaite, Leona Welsh
Diploma in Higher Education – Paul Graham, Emily Jean Little, Maxine Susanna Napier, Hortense Ougnan-Lou, Betheny Ann Smart
Diploma in Higher Education (Nursing) – Sarah Louise Evison
Doctor of Nursing – Karen Elizabeth Robertson
Doctor of Philosophy – Norhuda Abdul Rahim, Jesse Michael Blum, Stefano Carboni, Christopher James Coates, Elizabeth Dorothy Evans, Heather Fiona Green, Ingrid Helen Kelling, Luu Thi Thanh Truc, Heather Margaret McCallum, Elsbeth McStay, Helen Rachel Moore, Daniele Ortu, Nicola Ann Ring, Paraskevi Sarantidis, Valerie Erica Turner, Melanie Ann Van Niekerk, Yan Wang, Dilok Wongsathein
General Degree of Bachelor of Arts – Christopher Stephen Hall, Gerard McLauchlan, Michelle Sadler, Jiabi Shou, Jamie Catriona Smith, Benedicte Størdal Søreide
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdGeneral Degree of Bachelor of Science – Ryan Alexander William Campsie, Murray James Ferrier, Neil Andrew Sheridan Munro
Graduate Certificate (Welfare and Benefits Advice) – Shahnaz Ali, Lorna Louise Glass, Atif Waheed Kaudri, Elizabeth Kennedy, John Peter McLoughlin, Lorelle Moore, Emma Scanlon, Elaine Spinks
Graduate Certificate in Welfare and Benefits Advice – Kevin Moore
Graduate Diploma in Professional Practice – Helen Marie Hamer-Baldwin
Master of Business Administration (Finance) – Puneet Tulsyan
Master of Business Administration (International Marketing) – Vivekanandan Karuppathevar Raman
Master of Business Administration (Retailing) – Joshua Aghanian, Ang Peak Yong, Cheo Ching Ching, Hok Yin Ching, Markus Damps, Fang Weai Tracy, Siew Boey Susan Foo, John Martin Foy, Cindy Gozali, Peerapong Kitiveshpokawat, Kwok Li Ping, Stephen Cameron Robert Mitchell, Majid Moseny, Ng Chwee Choo, Rachel, Kieran O’Connell, Yam Ann Puah, Sunny Setiawan, Steven Antony Wright
Master of Business Administration in Public Service Management – Andrew James Beckett, Maureen Anne Berry, Linda Daisley, Marie Gardiner, Lee William Haxton, Mark Hoolahan, Christine Schaffer, Alison White, Theresa Williamson
Master of Philosophy – Keith Anthony Colver
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdMaster of Research in Health Research – Jill Lawrie Booth, Jennifer Lillian Eaves
Master of Science in Advanced Practice (Forensic Mental Disorder) – Peter Parnell
Master of Science in Advanced Practice (Mental Health) – Sharon McNulty
Master of Science in Banking and Finance – Sang Yuan
Master of Science in Energy Management – Xin Qi
Master of Science in Enhanced Palliative Care Practice – Una Wilson
Master of Science in Environmental Management – Stuart Mark Swainson
Master of Science in Finance – Xi Lu, Amjad Jameel S. Moufti, Hao Sun
Master of Science in International Accounting and Finance – Chenli Huang, Yifan Li, Yan Liu, Xinrong Sui
Master of Science in International Business (Finance) – Ved Prakash
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdMaster of Science in Investment Analysis – Phantat Danthanadol, Ke Hu, Zhe Huang, Steven Grant Robertson, Yitian Song, Chunchun Su, Chi-Sheng Tsai, Siyuan Wen
Master of Science in Performance Coaching – James Kenneth Dempsey, Colin John Lynch, Lesley McKenna, Diane Mary Newnham
Master of Science in Psychology of Sport – Bryony Rachel Gulson, Christopher Luke Keenan, Iain Alasdair Malone, Melanie McInnes, Victoria Clare Willard
Master of Science in Retail Management – Zhengdong Chen, Pavlos Lazarou
Master of Science in River Basin Management – Amani Eva Becker, Peter Mark Horne, Sandie Louise Mann, Grant Vanson, Michael Wands
Master of Science in Sport Management – Hadlag Abdullah M. Alhadlag, Ryan Carenduff, Ashley Elaine Chesham, Gary Alistair Crooks, Konstantinos Digonis, Alastair Henderson, George Kikiopoulos, Reetta Emilia Sallinen, Lawrence Salonen, Hannah Mairi Stone, Graeme Taylor, Georgios Vagenas
Master of Science in Sports Coaching – Evan David Brandsdorfer, Gary Cardle, Steven Robert Shanks Funai, Ross David Gibson, Trond Hareland, Ross Innes Harkness, Angela Clare McCowan, Jeffrey James Roche, Seyed Amir Taheri Mousavi
Master of Science in Sports Management – Xiaohan Guo, John Robert Hutton, Sarah Anne Macdonald, John Patrick McCann, Diana Lynn Rice
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdPostgraduate Certificate in Advanced Practice – Anthony Haley
Postgraduate Certificate in Environmental Management – Rachel Jane Edmans, Shuyan Yong
Postgraduate Certificate in Information Technology – Marius Octavian Dan
Postgraduate Certificate in International Business – Yang Zheng
Postgraduate Diploma in Business Administration – Swati Manchanda
Postgraduate Diploma in Business Administration (Retailing) – Darren Anthony Bown
Postgraduate Diploma in International Accounting and Finance – Zhongning Zhou
Postgraduate Diploma in Management – Satveer Kaur
Postgraduate Diploma in Performance Coaching – Steven Lampert
Postgraduate Diploma in Professional Health Studies – Maria Elizabeth Dale
Postgraduate Diploma in Sports Management – Alasdair MacKay